New discounts - Holiday homes for sale in Abruzzo Italy Real Estate Agents Realtor

info@abruzzo.house
0039 347 644 8186
0039 0872 43298
Go to content

New discounts

New price - Euro 14,000
Old price - Euro 30,000
Total discount - Euro 16,000
Discount 53%
Lake view, stone town house from 1886, with terrace, cellars, habitable, amazing views.
New price - Euro 40,000
Old price - Euro 60,000
Total discount - Euro 20,000
Discount 30%
Lake and mountain view, finished 60sqm apartment with garage, do not climb stairs, balcony and breathtaking views
New Price - Euro 420,000
Old price - Euro 490,000
Total discount - Euro 70,000
Discount 14%
Stately home of 600sqm with 150sqm of garden, habitable, vaulted ceilings, mountain views, 1.5km to the beach               
New price - Euro 55,000
Old price - Euro 98,000
Total discount - Euro 43,000
Discount 44%
ref. n3177
400sqm historic town house on 4 levels in a thriving town 10km to the beach
New price -Euro 99,000
Old price - Euro 110,000
Total discount - Euro 11,000
20sqm lake view terrace, big open rooms, finished, stone town house, 4 beds, 600 meters to center
New price - Euro 115,000
Old price - Euro 150,000
Total discount - Euro 35,000
Discount 23%
3 bedroom, habitable farmhouse, barn, outbuilding and 2000sqm of fruit trees 1km to town.
New price - Euro 55,000
Old price - Euro 80,000
Total discount - Euro 25,000
Discount 31%
Stone, semi-detached town house of 140sqm with 3 bedrooms, cellars and mountain views 500 meters to the main square              
P IVA 02751290699
Real Estate Consultants
Since 2003
Back to content